Route 18 – Hanford • Lemoore • SLO • Santa Maria

Home » Thruway Bus Routes » Route 18 – Hanford • Lemoore • SLO • Santa Maria

Route 18 - Hanford • Lemoore • SLO • Santa Maria

NOW offering bus-only tickets 

Thruway Number 4015
Days of Operation Daily
Hanford, CA - Amtrak Station (map) 11:55A
Lemoore, CA - Chamber of Commerce (map) 11:10A
Kettleman City, CA - Carl's Jr. (map) 10:40A
Paso Robles, CA - Amtrak Station (map) 9:40A
Atascadero, CA - Transit Center (map) 9:20A
San Luis Obispo, CA - Cal Poly
-Amtrak Station (map)
8:55A
8:45A
Grover Beach, CA - Amtrak Station (map) 8:20A
Santa Maria, CA - IHOP Lv (map) 7:55A
Thruway Number 4010
Days of Operation Daily
Hanford, CA - Amtrak Station (map) C1:50P
Lemoore, CA - Chamber of Commerce (map) D2:05P
Kettleman City, CA - Carl's Jr. (map) 2:35P
Paso Robles, CA - Amtrak Station (map) 3:50P
Atascadero, CA - Transit Center (map) D4:10P
San Luis Obispo, CA - Cal Poly
-Amtrak Station (map)
D4:35P
4:40P
Grover Beach, CA - Amtrak Station (map) D5:05P
Santa Maria, CA - IHOP Lv (map) D5:30P
Scroll to Top